The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

The best way to purchase Methamnetamine

Specification
Product Name: Methamnetamine
IUPAC Name: N-Methyl-1-(2-naphthyl)propan-2-amine
Other Names: methylnaphetamine, MNA, MNT and PAL-1046
Cas Number: none
Molecular Formula: C14H17N
Molar Mass: 199.30 g·mol−1
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, powder
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
2000g
$3600
1000g
$2100
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
The best way to purchase Methamnetamine
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

The best way to get legal high with us to buy Methamnetamine for sale

Methamphetamine is a triple monoamine-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane. It has been sold online as a designer drug. Methamphetamine releases serotonin, norepinephrine, and dopamine, with EC50 values of 13 nM, 34 nM, and 10 nM, respectively.

Methamphetamine is a triple monoamine-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane. It has been sold online as a designer drug.

Methamphetamine is a triple monoamine-releasing agent. Some refer to it as 'meth-amphetamine' even though the chemical structure differs from methamphetamine and dextroamphetamine. It increases norepinephrine, dopamine and serotonin levels.

Methamphetamine is a chemical compound with a psychostimulant effect that belongs to the phenethylamine and amphetamine families.

Methamphetamine (also known as methylamphetamine, MNA, MNT and PAL-1046) is a triple monoamine-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane and the naphthalene analog of methamphetamine. It has been sold online as a designer drug.

Methamphetamine, also known as methylamphetamine or PAL-1046, is a synthetic stimulant of the phenethylamine and amphetamine chemical classes that produce stimulant effects.

Methamphetamine is a stimulant drug chemically similar to amphetamine but with stronger effects like a stronger effect.


Looking for online research chemicals Methamnetamine vendor USA


Methamphetamine is the N-methyl analog of naphthylaminopropane and has been sold online as a designer drug. Its EC50 values are 13 nM for serotonin, 34 nM for norepinephrine, and 10 nM for dopamine.

Methamphetamine is an analog of methamphetamine and N-methyl-1-(3,4-methylenedioxyphenyl) propane-2-amine.

Methamphetamine (a.k.a. PAL-1046) is a triple-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane and the naphthalene analog of methamphetamine. It has been sold online as a designer drug.

Methamphetamine (Methamphetamine-like) is a triple monoamine-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane and the naphthalene analog of methamphetamine. It has been sold online as a designer drug.

Methamphetamine (also known as methylamphetamine, MNA and PAL-1046) is a triple monoamine-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane and the naphthalene analog of methamphetamine.

Methamphetamine (MNA) is a triple monoamine-releasing agent and N-methyl analog of the non-neurotoxic experimental drug naphthylaminopropane. It has been sold online as a designer drug but has not been tested on humans.

Methamphetamine (also known as methylamphetamine, MNA, MNT and PAL-1046) is a triple monoamine-releasing agent. The drug acts as a releasing agent of serotonin, norepinephrine, and dopamine.

Methamphetamine is a triple monoamine-releasing agent. Its effects are similar to MDMA but with a longer duration of action and a slower onset of effects. N-methyl analogs of amphetamines produce long-lasting sympathomimetic effects that permit amphetamine-like abuse liability. Methamphetamine also consistently produces mood elevation, an increase in talkativeness, and overall euphoria after administration.


1kg $1690

1kg $1690

100g $390

100mg $840

100mg $840

100g $390

out of stock

1kg $1890

500g $1390

100g $510

100g $600