0
The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy 4-FEA for sale online - USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: 4-FEA
IUPAC Name: chloro{methyl hydrogenato(3-)-kappa~2~N,S [pyridin-2-yl(pyridin-2(1H)-ylidene-kappaN)methyl]carbonodithiohydrazonate}copper
Other Names: 4-Fluoroethamphetamine
Cas Number: 57411987
Molecular Formula: C13H11CLCUN4S2
Molar Mass: 389.399 g/mol
Purity of the substance: ≥99.3%
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
2000g
$3600
1000g
$2100
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
Buy 4-FEA for sale online - USA vendor
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

What is 4-Fluoroethamphetamine?

In recent years, 4-fluoroethamphetamine (4-FEA) has become a novel synthetic molecule. This chemical is a member of the ring-substituted fluorinated amphetamine family and is recognized for its entactogenic qualities and stimulant effects. Regarding 4-FEA and its effects on the human body, there is still a shortage of information despite its growing use. The purpose of this page is to offer a thorough explanation of 4-FEA, its effects, and the accompanying hazards.

Effects of 4-Fluoroethamphetamine

4-FEA is recognized for its entactogenic qualities, which allow it to induce empathy, emotional intimacy, and social connection. These effects are comparable to those of stimulants like MDMA (Ecstasy). In addition to its entactogenic properties, 4-FEA is a stimulant that can induce heightened energy, alertness, and pleasure. However, the precise mechanism of action for 4-FEA has yet to be discovered entirely, and further study is required to comprehend its effects properly.

Risks Associated with 4-Fluoroethamphetamine

As with any drug, using 4-FEA is not without its hazards. Given the scant knowledge available on this drug's effects and consequences, these dangers are very troubling. Among the potential dangers are the following:

-Psychological dependence: Regular use of 4-FEA can lead to psychological dependence, which means that users may become addicted to the feelings of euphoria and stimulation produced by the drug.

-Physical dependence: Long-term use of 4-FEA can also lead to physical dependence, meaning that users may experience withdrawal symptoms when they stop using the drug.

-Toxicity: The exact toxicity of 4-FEA is not fully established; however, users have reported unpleasant effects, including convulsions, heart difficulties, and other health concerns.

-Interactions with other drugs: 4-FEA can interact with other substances, such as alcohol, to enhance the likelihood of undesirable consequences.

-Legal Consequences: 4-FEA is prohibited in many nations, and its ownership, manufacturing, and distribution can result in severe legal repercussions.

Questions asked frequently

Is 4-fluoroethamphetamine authorized?

No, 4-FEA is unlawful and considered a controlled drug in many nations.

What impacts does 4-Fluoroethamphetamine have?

4-FEA is well-known for its entactogenic and stimulating characteristics. It can induce empathy, emotional connection, and social bonding, as well as enhanced energy, alertness, and exhilaration.

What is the purpose of 4-Fluoroethamphetamine?

4-FEA is commonly administered orally but can also be snorted or injected.


1kg $1690

2kg $2900

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1890

100g $580

100g $390

1kg $1590

500g $1080

100mg $840

100g $390