0
The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy 2-PTC for sale online - USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: 2-PTC
IUPAC Name: 2-(4-Methylphenyl)cyclopropan-1-amine, 2-(4-Methylphenyl)cyclopropanamine
Other Names: 2-p-Tolyl-cyclopropylamine, R-MDMA
Molecular Formula: C10H13N
Molar Mass: 147.217
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
2000g
$3600
1000g
$2100
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
Buy 2-PTC for sale online - USA vendor
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

2-P-Tolylcyclopropanamine (2-PTC) - Have you ever heard of it? This new synthetic psychoactive drug (NPS) is causing a stir in the legal market in the European Union, the United States, Canada, and worldwide. Despite its legal position, 2-PTC and its possible effects on the human body still need to be understood. This paper examines what is currently known about 2-PTC, its legal position, and what more study is required to comprehend the ramifications of this NPS fully.

Fundamentals of 2-PTC

2-PTC, also known as 2-P-Tolyl-Cyclopropanamine, is a synthetic NPS known as 2-P-Tolyl-Cyclopropanamine. NPS refers to a class of medications meant to imitate the effects of established narcotics but which are not yet governed by international drug control treaties.

Legal Status of 2-PTC

Legal status is one of the essential elements of 2-PTC. In the E.U., U.S., Canada, and worldwide, 2-PTC is legally accessible for purchase and usage. This legal position has alarmed health officials, who warn that the absence of regulation makes it impossible to verify the purity and quality of 2-PTC products.

The Effects of 2-PTC

Despite its legal position, relatively little is known about the effects of 2-PTC on the human body. Some users experience exhilaration, increased vitality, and enhanced sensory sensitivity. However, these allegations are not founded on scientific evidence, and there is a lack of study to substantiate these assertions.


The Need for Further Research

Given the lack of knowledge about 2-PTC, it is evident that further study is required to completely comprehend the effects of this NPS on the human body. This research should concentrate on the possible hazards and advantages of 2-PTC, as well as its misuse and addiction potential.

2-PTC is a novel synthetic psychoactive drug (NPS) making waves on the legal market in the European Union, the United States, Canada, and worldwide. Despite its legal position, 2-PTC and its possible effects on the human body are little understood. Further study is required to completely comprehend the hazards and benefits of this NPS, given the scant information now available. Until then, users should use 2-PTC cautiously and be aware of the potential hazards.

Questions asked frequently

Is it safe to use 2-PTC?

Due to the lack of knowledge on the safety of 2-PTC, there is no conclusive response to this question. More study is required to completely comprehend this NPS's hazards and benefits.

Is 2-PTC habit forming?

Again, research about the potential for 2-PTC to promote addiction is sparse. Additional study is required to comprehend the hazards and advantages of this NPS.

Why is 2-PTC accessible legally?

As a novel synthetic psychoactive drug, 2-PTC is legally accessible in the European Union, the United States, Canada, and worldwide. As a result, it is not yet governed by international drug control conventions.


100g $390

500g $1080

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

300g $730

1kg $1690

1kg $1590

1kg $1690

1kg $1590

1kg $1590