0
The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy 4-EMC for sale online - USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: 4 ethylmethcathinone
IUPAC Name: 1-(4-Ethylphenyl)-2-(methylamino)propan-1-one
Other Names: 4-EMC, 4 EMC
Cas Number: 1225622-14-9
Molecular Formula: C12H17NO
Molar Mass: 191.27 g/mol
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
Buy 4-EMC for sale online - USA vendor
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

What is 4-Ethylmethcathinone (4-EMC)?

4-Ethylmethcathinone is a synthetic molecule that belongs to the family of amphetamine-related cathinone. This chemical is structurally similar to popular designer pharmaceuticals such as 3,4-DMMC and 4-MEC, and its effects are comparable.

4-Ethylmethcathinone, sometimes known as 4-EMC, is a relatively recent designer drug molecule. In recent years, this drug has gained popularity, notably in Europe, and is now recognized in nations throughout the world. Australia found 4-EMC for the first time in 2020, signalling its presence as a significant issue for the world community.

4-EMC is classed as a stimulant and an entactogen, indicating that it can generate both stimulant and euphoric effects. This drug is an isomer of 4-MEC and 3,4-DMMC, but its effects and potency are primarily unknown due to its recent discovery and minimal scientific investigation.

This article will examine the emergence of 4-EMC, its chemical makeup and effects, and the present knowledge of this molecule. In addition, we will explore the hazards and potential problems related to the usage of 4-EMC, as well as the measures are taken to regulate and restrict its proliferation.

The Rise of 4-EMC

In recent years, the prevalence of 4-EMC has increased, notably in Europe, where it has been discovered in many nations. This chemical is frequently used as a legal substitute for illegal recreational drugs, including cocaine, ecstasy, and amphetamines.

However, in most nations, 4-EMC is unregulated, and its safety and efficacy are primarily unknown. Concerns about this substance's possible health hazards and dangers have arisen due to a lack of knowledge and oversight.

Chemical Composition and Effects

The specific chemical makeup of 4-EMC needs to be better understood due to the lack of study undertaken on this molecule. It generates comparable effects to stimulants and entactogens, including enhanced alertness, energy, and mood elevation.

Nevertheless, the effects and effectiveness of 4-EMC can vary widely, as the substance's quality and purity can vary significantly across batches. In addition, it is still being determined what the long-term consequences of 4-EMC use are, as the chemical has not been extensively examined.

Potential Risks and Dangers

As the chemical is unregulated and its effects and potency are largely unknown, the usage of 4-EMC can pose substantial health concerns. Increased heart rate and blood pressure, seizures, hallucinations, and even death are some potential hazards linked with using 4-EMC.

In addition to the health dangers, 4-EMC is sometimes offered as a legal substitute for other recreational drugs, despite its illegality in many nations. The use and sale of 4-EMC might result in legal consequences; thus, it is essential to be aware of the local laws and regulations governing this drug.

Regulation and Control

Several governments and international organizations have taken measures to restrict and control the spread of 4-EMC in response to rising concerns about this material. Numerous nations have classified 4-EMC as a restricted drug, making its sale, distribution, and consumption illegal.


1kg $1590

500g $1080

500g $1080

500g $1080

100g $600

1kg $1690

100g $600

1kg $1890

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

500g $1080

500g $1390