0
The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy Dibutylone for sale online - USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: Dibutylone
IUPAC Name: 1-(Benzo[d][1,3]dioxol-5-yl)-2-(dimethylamino)butan-1-one
Other Names: 1-(1,3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-(dimethylamino)butan-1-one; β-Keto-dimethylbenzodioxolylbutanamine; bk-DMBDB,"booty", or "beauty
Cas Number: 802286-83-5
Molecular Formula: C13H17NO3
Molar Mass: 235.28 g/mol
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: ≥99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
Buy Dibutylone for sale online - USA vendor
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

What is Dibutylone

Dibutylone, widely known by its chemical name bk-DMBDB, is a synthetic substance that has stirred the illicit drug community. This novel stimulant medication has been classed as a part of the amphetamine, phenethylamine, and cathinone drug families and is structurally linked to butylone. In recent years, dibutylone has been the third most often confiscated cathinone substance by the Drug Enforcement Administration (DEA) in the United States.

The Origins of Dibutylone

Since its introduction to the designer drug market in the early 2010s, dibutylone has gained appeal among recreational users. Although its precise beginnings are unknown, it is thought that dibutylone was created to replace more established substances such as ecstasy and methamphetamine.

The drug is produced in illicit laboratories and sold on the black market as a cheap and robust alternative to other, better-known substances. The DEA has recorded a significant increase in dibutylone seizures in recent years, indicating that the substance is becoming more readily available and popular among drug users.

The Chemical Structure of Dibutylone

Dibutylone is a synthetic substance that shares structural similarities with butylone, a designer drug discovered in bath salts and plant food. The substance consists of various chemical components, including a structure resembling amphetamine, a phenethylamine core, and a cathinone group.

This chemical makeup imparts stimulant properties to dibutylone and makes it a possible health danger. It has been determined that the medication has a melting point of 122.9 °C, a boiling temperature of 343 °C, and a vapour pressure of 2.03E-005 hPa at 30 °C.

How Dibutylone Works

Dibutylone influences the neurotransmitter systems of the brain, which are essential for regulating mood, energy, and motivation. Certain neurotransmitters, such as dopamine and norepinephrine, increase concentration when the substance is ingested. This results in sensations of pleasure, improved energy, and enhanced concentration.

However, dibutylone's effects can be harmful and unexpected. It is known that the medicine might produce a fast heart rate, high blood pressure, anxiety, and paranoia, among other adverse effects. In addition, the long-term consequences of dibutylone usage are little understood, and the substance is habit-forming and addictive.

The Risks of Dibutylone Use

Dibutylone is a powerful medication that, if misused, may be exceedingly hazardous. The medicine is known to have severe adverse effects, including a fast heartbeat, high blood pressure, anxiety, and paranoia, among others.


500g $1080

1kg $1590

300g $730

1kg $1590

1kg $1590

1kg $1690

100g $550

1kg $1690

100g $580

500g $1300

1kg $1890

1kg $1590