0
The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

Buy 4-EEC for sale online - USA vendor

Specification
Product Name: 4-EEC
IUPAC Name: 2-(ethylamino)-1-(4-ethylphenyl)propan-1-one hydrochloride
Other Names: 4-EEC, 4-Ethylethcathinone, N,4-diethylcathinone
Cas Number: 32055540
Molecular Formula: 241.8
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.8%
Physical properties: A crystalline solid
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
Buy 4-EEC for sale online - USA vendor
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

Introduction

4-EEC is a relatively new research chemical that has acquired appeal recently among those searching for an alternative to the now-illegal 4MEC. This page will give comprehensive information about 4-EEC, including its chemical structure, actions, and potential risks. This material is provided solely for informative reasons and is not meant to advocate, glorify, or encourage unlawful or dangerous behaviour.

What is 4-EEC?

4-EEC belongs to the class of research compounds known as 4-Methyl Ethylphenidate and is chemically identical to the now-banned 4MEC. It is a legal alternative to 4MEC offered online and advertised as a synthetic stimulant. However, 4-EEC still needs to be controlled by any government or health agency; thus, its effects and possible risks remain primarily unknown.

Chemical Structure of 4-EEC

4-EEC is a synthetic molecule with a similar molecular structure to 4MEC. It is a mixture of the stimulant medicines methylphenidate and ethylphenidate, often used to treat attention deficit hyperactivity disorder (ADHD). Like 4MEC, 4-EEC is offered in crystalline form and may be readily crushed into a white powder.

Effects of 4-EEC

The effects of 4-EEC could be more apparent due to the lack of extensive study on the molecule. Nevertheless, it is thought that 4-EEC possesses stimulant characteristics comparable to those of 4MEC. Those who have taken 4-EEC have reported enhanced energy, concentration, and euphoria. Some individuals may experience elevated heart rates, high blood pressure, and agitation. It is vital to remember that neither the long-term effects nor the safety of 4-EEC has been examined or proven.

Potential Dangers of 4-EEC

The possible risks of 4-EEC are mainly unknown because any government or health body does not control it. Some users have experienced unpleasant effects, including agitation, an elevated heart rate, and high blood pressure. In addition, it is essential to emphasize that 4-EEC has not been rigorously examined, and its safety has not been established. There is also the possibility of overdosing and establishing an addiction to 4-EEC.

Questions asked frequently

Is 4-EEC legal?

Currently, no government or health institution regulates 4-EEC; thus, it is not unlawful. However, its legality may differ by a nation of purchase.

Is 4-EEC safe?

The safety of 4-EEC has not been proven due to a lack of exhaustive testing. In addition to the risk of overdose and addiction, 4-EEC poses the risk of overdose and addiction.


200g $690

100mg $840

500g $1199

1kg $1590

100g $390

1kg $1690

100g $550

500g $1080

1kg $1590

100mg $840

200g $690

100g $490