The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

The best way to purchase MDMA

Specification
Product Name: 3,4-Methylenedioxymethamphetamine
IUPAC Name: (RS)-1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-methylpropan-2-amine
Other Names: ecstasy (E, X, XTC), methylenedioxy¬methamphetamine, 3,4-MDMA; Molly; Mandy
Cas Number: 42542-10-9
Molecular Formula: C11H15NO2
Molar Mass: 193.25 g·mol−1
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
The best way to purchase MDMA
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

The best way to get legal high with us to buy MDMA for sale

MDMA, also known as 3,4-Methylenedioxymethamphetamine, is a synthetic stimulant whose capacity to generate changed feelings, enhanced energy, empathy, and enjoyment has made it a popular party drug. It is frequently used in the form of tablets known as ecstasy or crystals known as molly or mandy. It is crucial to recognize the hazards and dangers involved with its usage, especially as a recreational drug, despite its popularity.


The Science Behind MDMA


MDMA is a powerful empathogen-entactogen with stimulant effects. It stimulates the release of neurotransmitters such as serotonin, dopamine, and norepinephrine in the brain, promoting emotions of enjoyment, energy, and empathy. The drug's effects typically take 30 to 45 minutes to manifest and can last up to 6 hours.


The Risks of Recreational MDMA Use


There are several hazards and concerns involved with MDMA usage, although it may appear to be a pleasant way to improve a party or social experience. Some examples include:

The increased body temperature and pulse rate caused by MDMA might result in dehydration and hyperthermia. This is especially harmful when the body cannot adequately cool down in hot or crowded conditions.

Additionally, MDMA can induce cardiac issues, such as increased heart rate, high blood pressure, and even heart attacks. Those with established cardiac issues should not use the medication.


Psychological Risks


The effects of MDMA on the mind include anxiety, despair, and paranoia. Long-term medicine usage can potentially cause memory loss, sleep disturbances, and cognitive impairment.

MDMA is potentially addictive, and long-term usage can lead to chemical dependency. This might result in withdrawal symptoms upon cessation of drug use.

MDMA may appear to be a safe and enjoyable method to improve a party or social experience. Still, it is crucial to be aware of its usage's significant hazards and dangers. This medicine has several possible side effects, including dehydration, hyperthermia, cardiac difficulties, and addiction. If you or someone you love is battling addiction, you should seek medical assistance.


1kg $1690

out of stock

500g $1080

200g $690

500g $1390

1kg $1590

500g $1199

300g $840

1kg $1690

1kg $1690

100g $690

200g $690