The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

The best way to purchase 2-PTC

Specification
Product Name: 2-PTC
IUPAC Name: 2-(4-Methylphenyl)cyclopropan-1-amine, 2-(4-Methylphenyl)cyclopropanamine
Other Names: 2-p-Tolyl-cyclopropylamine, R-MDMA
Molecular Formula: C10H13N
Molar Mass: 147.217
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
100g
$510
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
1000g
$2100
2000g
$3600
5000g
$6000
10000g
$9800
The best way to purchase 2-PTC
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

The best way to get legal high with us to buy 2-PTC for sale

2-PTC (2-(4-methyl phenyl) ethanamine) is the newest chemical substance on the market of chemical products. Some other names that may be used for this substance are Cyclopropanamine and R-MDMA. Some users come across 2-p-Tolyl- Cyclopropanamine.

2-PTC is the newest chemical substance on the market of chemical products. It can have several names: R-MDMA, 2-(4-methyl phenyl) ethanamine, 2-p-Tolyl- Cyclopropanamine.

2-(4-Methylphenyl)-2-(methylamino) propane, sold under the brand name 2-PTC, is a chemical substance of the phenethylamine class.

2-PTC (2-(4-methyl phenyl) ethanamine) is a substance that can be used as a drug and possesses psychoactive effects.

2-PTC (2-(4-methyl phenyl) ethanamine) is a brand-new drug on the market.

First synthesized in 1912, 2-PTC quickly rose to popularity with its ability to offer some important benefits.

2-PTC is a new chemical substance. Unlike many other drugs, it is not addictive and, therefore, can be taken by users at least once a month. This chemical compound dissolves in water and passes through the nasal cavity without damaging it.

2-PTC is a chemical substance of the same main ingredient as S-MDMA. Its chemical formula is C12H12ClNO2, known as 2-(4-methyl phenyl) hydrochloride. Its chemical name is 2-(4-methylphenyl)-2-(methylamino) cyclopropanamine hydrochloride. The molecular weight weighs 149.756 grams per mole and has a solubility in water at 25°C.

2-PTC is a chemical substance with the same main ingredient as S-MDMA. It's 2-(4-methyl phenyl)-hydrochloride and has a molecular weight of 149.756 grams per mole.


Looking for online research chemicals 2-PTC vendor USA


2-Phenyl-2-(methylamino)cyclopropanamine hydrochloride (2-PTC) is chemically known as 2-(4-methylphenyl)-hydrochloride or 2-(4-methylphenyl)-2-(methylamino) cyclopropanamine HCl. This substance involves a phenethylamine skeleton and a β-keto group.

2-PTC is an amino derivate. Its chemical formula is C12H12ClNO2, and its main active ingredient is 2-(4-methyl phenyl)-2-(methylamino) cyclopropanation hydrochloride.

2-Phenethylamine is a chemical substance of the same main ingredient as S-MDMA. It was synthesized in 1914 by O.S. Lundberg, who first came up with its name 2-phenethylamine.

Founded in 1997, 2-PTC is a chemical used mainly as an alternative to other substances such as "Ecstasy". Students, physicians and psychiatrists also use it as a treatment for post-traumatic stress disorder.

2-PTC is an officially registered chemical agent that is used in medicine. It can be taken orally and through inhalation. This chemical compound enables a great deal of energy and ability to do things; however, a person should remember that it is not recommended to take it when they are alone.

2-PTC is a chemical substance that allows for enhancing mood and sexual desire. It has a long half-life and increases energy levels during the whole day.

In 2002, the British government and the European Union banned 2-(4-methyl phenyl)-hydrochloride (2-PTC). It was classified as a Schedule I substance in the United Kingdom. This substance is not listed on the Australian prohibited drugs list but is illegal to manufacture, sell, or possess without a license. It is also illegal to use a substance without a prescription or license.

2- (4-Methylphenyl) -hydrochloride was made illegal in the United Kingdom and the European Union in 2002, though it is still legal to possess 2-PTC.

2-Phenylcyclohexanol, also known as 2-PTC, is a type of cathinone drug. It is commonly used in the United Kingdom and Europe but is unlawful to sell and use in Australia.


1kg $1590

out of stock

100g $390

500g $1200

100g $550

1kg $2100

100g $580

200g $690

2kg $2900

500g $1199

1kg $1690