The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

The best way to purchase eutylone

Specification
Product Name: bk-EBDB , eutylone
IUPAC Name: 1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-(ethylamino)-1-butanone, monohydrochloride
Other Names: bk-EBDB , keto-Ethylbenzodioxolylbutanamine
Cas Number: 802855-66-9
Molecular Formula: C13H17NO3 • HCl
Molar Mass: 271.7 g/mol
Effect: stimulant
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
100g
$600
200g
$720
300g
$850
500g
$1300
2000g
$3400
1000g
$1900
The best way to purchase eutylone
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

The best way to get legal high with us to buy eutylone for sale

Eutylone (also known as β-keto-1,3-benzodioxolyl-N-ethylbutanamine) is a stimulant and empathogenic compound developed in the 1960s. It is classified as a designer drug by most national drug laws and became widespread internationally in 2019-2020 following bans on the related compound ethylene.

Eutylone is a designer drug. It has also called β-keto-1,3-benzodioxolyl-N-ethylbutanamine, and it was first made in 1967.

Eutylone is a benzodioxolyl-N-ethyl derivative and is sold as a designer drug. It is an empathogen with effects similar to that of MDMA or mCPP.

Eutylone is a stimulant and empathogenic compound.

It is a stimulant and a mild entheogen, producing effects that have been described as very similar to those of MDMA. It is markedly less potent than its analog ephylone, with typical ingested doses ranging from 50 to 350 mg.

It is classified as a designer drug by most national drug laws.

Eutylone is a stimulant and empathogenic compound developed in the 1960s. It was first reported to the EMCDDA in 2014 and became widespread internationally in 2019-2020 following bans on the related compound ephylone. In 2021, eutylone was the most common cathinone identified by the Drug Enforcement Administration in the United States.


Looking for online research chemicals eutylone vendor USA


Eutylone (also known as bk-EBDB, β-keto-1,3-benzodioxolyl-N-ethylbutanamine and N-ethylbutylone) is a stimulant and empathogen developed in the 1960s that became popular following the ban of its related compound ephylone.

Eutylone is a stimulant and empathogenic compound developed in the 1960s. It has been reported as an ingredient in bath salts. In 2011, it was reported that the compound had been used to cut cocaine in Europe. However, it was not identified as a significant ingredient until 2014, when it appeared on several European drug markets alongside ephylone. By then, each had established distribution networks throughout North America and Europe.

Eutylone is a chemical compound derived from cathinone. It has been used as an ingredient in bath salts, which contain synthetic cathinones, often called "bath salts," "plant food," and "research chemicals."

Eutylone is a stimulant and empathogen, which stimulates the brain and produces feelings of empathy. It can be found on the street in powder, capsule or liquid form. Eutylone was developed as an alternative to MDMA (ecstasy) but is much more potent. Eutylone has similar effects to other stimulants such as cocaine and amphetamines but also has psychedelic effects similar to those caused by LSD.

Eutylone is a stimulant that induces feelings of empathy. It can be found in powder, capsule and liquid form on the street. Eutylone was developed as an alternative to MDMA (ecstasy), but it is much more potent.

Eutylone (diethylpropion) is a psychoactive substance that produces hallucinogenic effects. It was developed as an alternative to mda but is much more potent. In small amounts, eutylone produces stimulant effects similar to coke or amphetamines. In larger quantities, its direct effects are closer to those of a psychedelic drug such as LSD.

Eutylone is a stimulant and empathogen. It is similar to other stimulants but with psychedelic effects.

In the last decade, many synthetic drugs have emerged either in the United States or other countries around the world.


1kg $1690

1kg $1690

100g $510

1kg $1690

100g $510

500g $1199

100g $390

out of stock

500g $1390

500g $1080

100g $390