The product can not be sold in a country where it is illegal.

The best way to purchase 2-METHYL-MAF

Specification
Product Name: 2-METHYL-MAF
IUPAC Name: 2-methoxy-N-(1-phenethylpiperidin-4-yl)-N-phenylacetamide
Other Names: 2-ME-MAF
Cas Number: 101365-54-2
Molecular Formula: C25H31NO2
Molar Mass: 374.484 g/mol
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Powder
100g
$630
200g
$850
300g
$970
500g
$1500
2000g
$3700
1000g
$2300
5000g
$6500
10000g
$11000
The best way to purchase 2-METHYL-MAF
In Stock
Delivery:

- FREE shipping, 6-7 days delivery time
- Inner sending exist.
The main payment option is Bitcoin. As extra ways WU, MG.
We alwayse provide FREE samples of Top products with the main order.

Loyalty program exist, second order will be - 5%OFF

Safely work only with us! We provide - re-shipment guarantees.

Here you'll discover unused lawful items of immaculate quality.

Some time recently purchase if you don't mind make beyond any doubt that the items beneath your curiously are lawful in your country.

We do not offer a pharmaceutical items or beneath control items.

The best way to get legal high with us to buy 2-METHYL-MAF for sale

2-methyl-MAF is a powerful opioid that is a very close analogue to the fentanyl family of synthetic opioid products. It is also thought to be nearly identical, chemically, to the better-known F-uF, and as such, is seeing some popularity as a designer drug. The primary effects of MAF include analgesia and euphoria in high doses.

2-methyl-MAF is a powerful opioid that is a very close analogue to the fentanyl family of synthetic opioid products. It is also thought to be nearly identical, chemically, to the better-known F-uF, and as such, is seeing some popularity as a designer drug.

2-methyl-MAF (2-methyl-fentanyl) is a powerful opioid that is a very close analogue to the fentanyl family of synthetic opioid products. It is also thought to be nearly identical, chemically, to the better-known F-uF, and as such, is seeing some popularity as a designer drug.

2-Methyl-MAF is a stimulant drug closely related to the Fentanyl family of opiate drugs. It is both structurally and pharmacologically similar to the parent compound.

2-methyl maf, or 2-methyl-F-uF is a synthetic opioid similar in structure to fentanyl. Like fentanyl and its analogues, 2-methyl may have been the cause of many overdose deaths due to the powerful euphoric effect that it can have when someone takes it in high doses.

2-methyl maf, or 2-methyl-F-uF is a synthetic opioid similar in structure to fentanyl. It has caused many overdose deaths due to its powerful euphoric effect when someone takes it in high doses.

2-methyl maf, or 2-methyl-F-uF is a synthetic derivative of fentanyl that has caused multiple overdoses. These overdoses are primarily due to the powerful euphoric effect that can arise when someone takes it in high doses.


Looking for online research chemicals 2-METHYL-MAF vendor USA


2-methyl maf, or 2-MeO-F-U-F is a synthetic opioid similar in structure to fentanyl.

2-methyl maf (2-methyl-F-uF) is a synthetic opioid that belongs to the chemical class known as fentanyl.

2-methyl-MAF is a powerful and deadly opioid that is closely similar to FNB. Both drugs are extremely potent, addictive and dangerous. In addition, both drugs can cause overdose and death.

2-methoxy-N-methylamphetamine or 2-MMA (bk-MDMA) is a lesser-known psychedelic drug and a substituted amphetamine. Alexander Shulgin first synthesized it. In his book PiHKAL (Phenethylamines I Have Known And Loved), the dosage range is 12–22 mg, and the duration is 4–6 hours.2-MMA produces few to no effects.

2-MMA is a lesser-known psychedelic drug and a substituted amphetamine. Alexander Shulgin first synthesized it. In his book PiHKAL (Phenethylamines I Have Known And Loved), the dosage range is 12–22 mg, and the duration is 4–6 hours.

2-methoxy-N-methylamphetamine or 2-MMA (bk-MDMA) is a lesser-known psychedelic drug and a substituted amphetamine. Alexander Shulgin first synthesized it. In his book PiHKAL (Phenethylamines I Have Known And Loved), the dosage range is 12–22 mg, and the duration is 4–6 hours. The effects produced by 2-MMA include hallucinations, mydriasis and slight elevation of blood pressure, heart rate and body temperature. It is considered a Schedule I drug under the Convention on Psychotropic Substances.

2-MMA is a psychedelic amphetamine less popular than its analogue, MDA. It takes 4-6 hours to take effect and up to 6 hours before its effects are over.

2-MMC (also known as bk-MDMA and Methylone) is an entactogen, stimulant, and psychedelic of the amphetamine class. It is a close derivative of MDMA but with a methylenedioxy ring attached to the chemical structure of methamphetamine instead of a methylenedioxy ring.



200g $690

out of stock

500g $1080

1kg $1690

100mg $840

100g $550

1kg $1690

100g $550

100g $690

100g $510

out of stock